TV

Guy Ritchie


Mostly Credited As: Guy Ritchie
Birth Name: Guy Stuart Ritchie
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Guy Ritchie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 10, 2015 27x231: (Aug/10/2015) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 208 01x208: (Dec/15/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 208 01x208: (Dec/15/2011) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 70 01x70: (Dec/18/2009) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 70 01x70: (Dec/18/2009) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Top Gear (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Star in a Reasonably Priced Car) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself (Star in a Reasonably Priced Car) 

GMTV (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Ritchie Quotes

No quotes added for this person