Login or register  
TV

Brady Quinn

Mostly Credited As: Brady Quinn
Birth Name: Brayden Tyler Quinn
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Brady Quinn



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Doug Gottlieb Show (2014) 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (Sep/04/2014) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Mary Hart, Brady Quinn, The Exies 03x64: (Apr/23/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brady Quinn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..