Login or register  
TV

Kat DeLuna

Mostly Credited As: Kat DeLuna
Birth Name: Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Kat DeLuna



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 212 26x167: (Apr/22/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 19, Episode 286 25x221: (Jul/09/2007) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Michelle Pfeiffer, Rachel Nichols, Kat DeLuna 03x130: (Aug/08/2007) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Gossip Girl Songs:
Dare Devil + Whine Up 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kat DeLuna Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..