Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hugh O'Connor (1)


Mostly Credited As: Hugh O'Connor (1)
Birth Name: Hugh Edward Ralph O'Connor
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1962 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio
Date Of Death: March 28, 1995
Cause Of Death: suicide
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

In the Heat of the Night (1988)As: Lt. Lonnie Jamison
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hugh O'Connor (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person