Login or register  
TV

Jeremy Fels

Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Fels
Birth Name: Jeremy Christopher Fels
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Jeremy Fels



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Celebrities Uncensored (2003)• Staff Writer
• Producer

Episode Crew


Celebrities Uncensored (2003) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Show 22 - Final episode of the series 02x06 Mar/24/2004 As: Writer
Show 1 01x01 Jun/04/2003 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Fels Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..