Login or register  
TV

Kevin Ryan

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Ryan
Sometimes Credited As: Kevin Ryan
Kev Ryan

Birth Name: Kevin John Ryan
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kevin Ryan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sons of Liberty (2014)As: John Pitcairn
Copper (2012)As: Detective Francis Maguire
Episode Cast Credits 

Crossbones (2014) 
  Antoinette 01x04: (Jun/27/2014) As William Finnegan 
  The Covenant 01x02: (Jun/06/2014) As John Finnegan 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Perennials 08x11: (Dec/12/2012) As Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10752 43x59: (Jan/31/2008) As Irish Guy #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Ryan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..