Login or register  
TV

Seth Binzer

Mostly Credited As: Seth Binzer
Birth Name: Seth Brooks Binzer
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Seth Binzer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Rehab Presents Sober House (2009)As: Himself (S01)
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Himself (S01&S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Dr. Drew Rehab Update 03x157: (May/30/2008) As Himself 
  Celeb Rehab 03x70: (Jan/09/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Seth Binzer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..