Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dominik Garcia-Lorido


Mostly Credited As: Dominik Garcia-Lorido
Birth Name: Dominik Cristina Garcia-Lorido
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dominik Garcia-Lorido




TV Appearances

Magic City (2012)As: Mercedes Lazaro
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominik Garcia-Lorido Quotes

No quotes added for this person