Login or register  
TV

Nicole Cherie Saletta

Mostly Credited As: Nicole Cherie Saletta
Sometimes Credited As: Nicole Cherié

Birth Name: Nicole Cherié Saletta
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Berwyn, Illinois

Nicole Cherie Saletta



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Are (2) 05x22: (May/21/2001) As Deena Stewart 
  Chances (1) 05x21: (May/14/2001) As Deena Stewart 
  V- Day 05x14: (Feb/12/2001) As Deena Stewart 
  One Hundred 05x12: (Jan/29/2001) As Deena Stewart, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Cherie Saletta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..