Login or register  
TV

Werner Pochath


Mostly Credited As: Werner Pochath
Birth Name: Werner Pochlatko
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1939 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna
Date Of Death: April 18, 1993





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Combat! (1962) 
  Odyssey 03x31: (Apr/20/1965) As German Teenager Soldier 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Werner Pochath Quotes

No quotes added for this person