Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katie Leung


Mostly Credited As: Katie Leung
Birth Name: Katie Liu Leung
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Motherwell, Scotland
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Katie Leung




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Child (2014)As: Mei
Run (2013)As: TBA
HBO First Look (1992)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Father Brown (2013) (2013) 
  The Prize of Colonel Gerard 02x08: (Jan/15/2014) As Jia-Li Gerard 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Poirot, IX: (1) Cat Among the Pigeons 39x18: (Jun/21/2009) As Hsui Tai 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Cat Among the Pigeons 11x02: (Sep/08/2008) As Hsui Tai Wan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Leung Quotes

No quotes added for this person