Login or register  
TV

Ali Lohan

Mostly Credited As: Ali Lohan
Sometimes Credited As: Aliana Lohan
Little Lohan

Birth Name: Aliana Taylor Lohan
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Ali Lohan



Ali Lohan Ali Lohan Ali Lohan Ali Lohan Ali Lohan Ali Lohan
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Living Lohan (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Harrison Ford, Ali Lohan, Leona Lewis 15x120: (May/20/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Driven (2002) 
  Lindsay Lohan 04x03: (Apr/16/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ali Lohan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..