TV

Dina Lohan


Mostly Credited As: Dina Lohan
Birth Name: Donata Melina Nicolette Sullivan
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Dina Lohan


Smokin' hot mommy of actress Lindsay Lohan who's received much criticism of late for pushing members of her brood into show business. Currently starring in the reality sereis Living Lohan which airs on E!.


TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Lindsay Lohan 10x01: (Jun/12/2005) As Herself 
  Lindsay Lohan 10x01: (Jun/12/2005) As Herself 

Driven (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Dina is the mother of actresses and singers "Ali Lohan" & "Lindsay Lohah" and of actors "Dakota 'Cody' Lohan" & "Michael Lohan Jr." and her nickname is "The White Oprah".

Divorced from husband Michael Lohan.

Was a Rockette at Radio City Music Hall.

Dina Lohan Quotes

No quotes added for this person