Login or register  
TV

Michael Lohan

Mostly Credited As: Michael Lohan
Sometimes Credited As: Mike Lohan

Birth Name: Michael Douglas Lohan II
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syosset, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michael Lohan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Himself (S05)
Living Lohan (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Kathy Griffin 01x03: (Sep/20/2013) As Himself 

Driven (2002) 
  Lindsay Lohan 04x03: (Apr/16/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Lohan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..