Login or register  
TV

Janelle Manahan


Mostly Credited As: Janelle Manahan
Birth Name: Janelle Ann Caren Quintana Manahan
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Legazpi City

Janelle Manahan




TV Appearances

Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Herself (Magic Circle of 10 2004 - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janelle Manahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person