Login or register  
TV

Kathy Kersh

Mostly Credited As: Kathy Kersh
Birth Name: Kathleen Kroeger Kersh
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Kathy Kersh



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Love, American Style (1969) 
  Love and the House Bachelor 03x49: (Dec/17/1971) As Tina 

Batman (1966) 
  The Joker's Provokers (2) 02x22: (Nov/17/1966) As Cornelia 
  The Impractical Joker (1) 02x21: (Nov/16/1966) As Cornelia 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Girls of Nazarone Affair 01x28: (Apr/12/1965) As Sophie, [Featuring]

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Three Li'l Lambs 04x25: (Mar/29/1965) As Tina 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed Mother Goose? 02x17: (Jan/13/1965) As TV Repair Girl 
  Who Killed the Paper Dragon? 01x25: (Mar/20/1964) As Sweet Young Thing 
  Who Killed Holly Howard? 01x01: (Sep/20/1963) As Candy 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  The Bank Raising 02x27: (Apr/08/1964) As Marian Billington 
  The Race for Queen 02x19: (Feb/05/1964) As Marian Billington 
  The Girl from Home 02x17: (Jan/15/1964) As Marian Billington 
  The Giant Jackrabbit 02x16: (Jan/08/1964) As Marian Billington 

My Favorite Martian (1963) 
  How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying 01x13: (Dec/29/1963) As Jennifer Richmond 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Kersh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...