TV

Jeremy Lelliott


Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Lelliott
Sometimes Credited As: Jeremy A. Lelliott

Birth Name: Jeremy Andrew Augustine Lelliott
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jeremy Lelliott




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Safe Harbor (1999)As: Turner Loring
Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  The Show Must Go On 11x22: (May/19/2005) As

The Handler (2003) 
  Dirty White Collar 01x06: (Oct/31/2003) As Young Thief 

Smallville (2001) 
  Visitor 02x18: (Apr/15/2003) As Cyrus Krupp 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Are (2) 05x22: (May/21/2001) As Mike Pierce 
  Chances (1) 05x21: (May/14/2001) As Mike Pierce 
  Crazy 05x17: (Apr/16/2001) As Mike Pierce 
  One Hundred 05x12: (Jan/29/2001) As Mike Pierce 

The Practice (1997) 
  Rhyme and Reason 02x28: (May/11/1998) As Kevin Blair 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Small Blessings 06x12: (Dec/20/1997) As Derek Jones 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (2) 05x34: (May/19/1997) As David Patterson 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (1) 05x33: (May/19/1997) As David Patterson 
  Secrets and Lies and More Lies 05x32: (May/12/1997) As David Patterson 
  Men Are From Melrose 05x21: (Feb/17/1997) As David Patterson 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  The Z Files 04x14: (Feb/09/1996) As Kevin King 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lance Eddings 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Lelliott Quotes

No quotes added for this person