Login or register
TV

Pilar Sanders

Pilar Sanders Mostly Credited As: Pilar Sanders
Birth Name: Pilar Biggers
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Elmira, New York




Pilar Sanders Pilar Sanders
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Football Wives (2010)As: Herself
Deion and Pilar: Prime Time Love (2008)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/22/2008) As Herself (Team Sanders) 

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Stars on Top 03x154: (May/27/2008) As Herself 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Rise to the Occasion 08x10: (Nov/27/1999) As Unknown 
  Special Witness 07x13: (Jan/16/1999) As  
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pilar Sanders Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bret Harrison, Aaron McCusker Join ABC’s ‘Astronaut Wives Club’

    We have lift off -- two more actors are blasting off into the 1960s..

B.D. Wong Returning to 'Law & Order: SVU'

    NBC's long-running crime procedural 'Law & Order: Special..

‘Salem’ EXCLUSIVE: Shane West, Janet Montgomery Chat Playing Love Interests, Heroes & Villains

    All week I’ve presented insight into the life of WGN America’s..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor