Login or register  
TV

Mika Dela Cruz


Mostly Credited As: Mika Dela Cruz
Birth Name: Mariko Nicolette Egger Dela Cruz
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Tokyo
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Mika Dela Cruz




TV Appearances

Dahil May Isang Ikaw (2009)As: Young Angel / Ella
Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Herself (Magic Circle of 5 2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mika Dela Cruz Quotes

No quotes added for this person