Login or register  
TV

Julijo Pisk

Mostly Credited As: Julijo Pisk
Birth Name: Julijo Pisk Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 07, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon city
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Julijo Pisk



TV Appearances

Star Circle Quest (2004)As: Himself (Magic Circle of 5 2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julijo Pisk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..