Login or register  
TV

Lonnie Youngblood


Mostly Credited As: Lonnie Youngblood
Birth Name: Lonnie Thomas
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Augusta, Georgia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Johnny Nash/ The Commodores/ Lonnie Youngblood 04x15: (Dec/28/1974) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lonnie Youngblood Quotes

No quotes added for this person