Login or register  
TV

Tooske Ragas

Mostly Credited As: Tooske Ragas
Birth Name: Antonia Grietje Breugem
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zwolle

Tooske Ragas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ik heb er schoon genoeg van! (2011)As: Herself
The Sing Off (NL) (2011)As: Herself (Host)
Moet je me niet wat vragen? (2011)As: Herself (Host)
Huizenjacht (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Gered (2009)As: Herself (Host)
Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Wie ben ik? (2008) (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Ultieme woondroom, De (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Beste idee van Nederland, Het (2004)As: Herself (Host 2007-)
Nationale Verkeersexamen, Het (2003)As: Herself (Host 2008-)
Idols (2002)As: Herself (Host S01-S02)
Deutschland sucht den Superstar (2002)As: Herself (Host, S03-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Op zoek naar geluk (2011) 
  Bastiaan en Tooske Ragas 01x02: (May/30/2011) As Herself 

Jongens tegen de Meisjes, De (2011) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (May/28/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Two daughters: Helena Antonia (born: February 13, 2007) & Feline Hanneke Grietje (born: May 28, 2008)

Tooske Ragas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Hollyoaks The Game Launches on Phone and Tablet

Lime Pictures and C4 have produced 'Hollyoaks The Game' for phones and..

Channel 5's Festive Highlights include 'White Dee: Behind the Headlines' and new one-off drama 'The Haunting of Radcliffe House'

Channel 5 have announced a bunch of festive highlight's today, show's such..

Channel 4 Announce The Return Of 'Derek', 'Man Down', 'Fifteen to One' And 'Big Fat Quiz Of The Year'

Channel 4 announce details of four specials to be aired in December. A..