Login or register  
TV

Thekla Reuten

Mostly Credited As: Thekla Reuten
Birth Name: Thekla Simona Gelsomina Reuten
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Bussum, Noord-Holland
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Thekla Reuten



Thekla Reuten Thekla Reuten Thekla Reuten Thekla Reuten
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Restless (2012)As: Sylvia Rhys Meyers
Hidden (2011)As: Gina Hawkes
Day One (2010)As: Lynne
Tweeling, De (2009)As: Young Lotte
Wij Alexander (1998)As: Eveline Roƫll
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 26 07x26: (Oct/05/2011) As Herself 

Lost (2004) 
  The Economist 04x03: (Feb/14/2008) As Elsa 

Sleeper Cell (2005) 
  Fitna 02x07: (Dec/16/2006) As Wilhelmina 'Mina' van der Hulst 
  School 02x06: (Dec/15/2006) As Wilhelmina 'Mina' van der Hulst 
  Homecoming 02x05: (Dec/14/2006) As Wilhelmina 'Mina' van der Hulst 
  Faith 02x04: (Dec/13/2006) As Wilhelmina 'Mina' van der Hulst 

Boks (2006) 
  De verdwenen Van Gogh 01x03: (Apr/23/2006) As Sonya Herzikova 

Band, De (2003) 
  Prikkels 01x04: (Jan/14/2004) As Sister 

Acteurs, De (2001) 
  Talent 01x02: (Jun/10/2001) As Ellie 

Acteurs. De (2001) 
  Episode 2 / Talent 01x02: (Jun/10/2001) As Herself / Ellie 

Aanklacht, De (2000) 
  De zaak: Thijs 01x05: (May/18/2000) As Unknown 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op de heks 03x11: (Mar/27/1998) As Wiesje Blankers 

Consult (1996) 
  Kind van de rekening 01x03: (Nov/21/1996) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thekla Reuten Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news