Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sari Siikander


Mostly Credited As: Sari Siikander
Birth Name: Sari Maarit Siikander
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Valkeakoski

Sari Siikander




TV Appearances

Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa (2006)As: Herself (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sari Siikander Quotes

No quotes added for this person