Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maria Lund


Mostly Credited As: Maria Lund
Birth Name: Maria Alexandra Aspasia Lund-Ionitza
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich

Maria Lund




TV Appearances

Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa (2006)As: Herself (S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Lund Quotes

No quotes added for this person