Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimi Pääkallo


Mostly Credited As: Jimi Pääkallo
Birth Name: Konstantinos Jorma Hiekkanen
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Finland





TV Appearances

Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa (2006)As: Himself (S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimi Pääkallo Quotes

No quotes added for this person