Login or register  
TV

Jorma Uotinen


Mostly Credited As: Jorma Uotinen
Birth Name: Jorma Leonpoika Uotinen
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Pori

Jorma Uotinen




TV Appearances

Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa (2006)As: Himself (Judge 2006 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jorma Uotinen Quotes

No quotes added for this person