Login or register  
TV

Mikko Rasila


Mostly Credited As: Mikko Rasila
Birth Name: Mikko Heikki Rasila
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Oulu

Mikko Rasila




TV Appearances

Tanssii Tähtien Kanssa (2006)As: Himself (Judge 2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mikko Rasila Quotes

No quotes added for this person