Login or register  
TV

P.R. Paul


Mostly Credited As: P.R. Paul
Birth Name: Paul Ray Rosenbaum
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fame (1982) (1982)As: Montgomery (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Baby, Remember My Name 06x24: (May/18/1987) As Montgomery MacNeil 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Journey to a Spacecraft 06x15: (Feb/06/1983) As Moe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.R. Paul Quotes

No quotes added for this person