Login or register  
TV

Jack Frey

Mostly Credited As: Jack Frey
Birth Name: John Frey
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1938 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: February 14, 2005




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Roller Disco (2) 03x02: (Sep/22/1979) As Waiter 
  Roller Disco (1) 03x01: (Sep/22/1979) As Waiter 

The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977) 
  Voodoo Doll (2) 02x18: (Feb/19/1978) As Unknown 
  Voodoo Doll (1) 02x17: (Feb/12/1978) As Unknown 

The Invisible Man (1975) (1975) 
  The Klae Resource 01x01: (Sep/08/1975) As Bellman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Frey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..