Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lenny Williams


Mostly Credited As: Lenny Williams
Birth Name: Leonard Charles Williams
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1945 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Little Rock, Arkansas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Lenny Williams/ Yellow Magic Orchestra 10x11: (Nov/29/1980) As Himself 
  Lenny Williams/ Mother's Finest/ Cheech & Chong 08x15: (Nov/25/1978) As Himself 
  Cuba Gooding/ Lenny Williams/ Sharon Redd, Ola Hedwig, and Charlotte Crossley 07x39: (May/13/1978) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lenny Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person