Login or register  
TV

Brea Grant

Mostly Credited As: Brea Grant
Birth Name: Brea Colleen Grant
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marshall, Texas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Brea Grant



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and the Grad Student 02x36: (Sep/26/2013) As Ellie 

Maron (2013) 
  A Real Woman 01x05: (May/31/2013) As Ivy 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Patriot Acts 03x20: (Apr/10/2012) As Mia Jameson 

Dexter (2006) 
  A Horse of a Different Color 06x04: (Oct/23/2011) As Ryan Chambers, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Smokey and the Bandit 06x03: (Oct/16/2011) As Ryan Chambers, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Once Upon a Time... 06x02: (Oct/09/2011) As Ryan Chambers 
  Those Kinds of Things 06x01: (Oct/02/2011) As Ryan Chambers 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  About Face 09x18: (Mar/27/2011) As Cheryl Brown 

Heroes (2006) 
  Cold Snap 03x20: (Mar/23/2009) As Daphne Millbrook 
  Cold Wars 03x17: (Feb/23/2009) As Daphne Millbrook 
  Trust and Blood 03x15: (Feb/09/2009) As Daphne Millbrook 
  A Clear and Present Danger 03x14: (Feb/02/2009) As Daphne Millbrook 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  Guatemala Gulfstream 01x02: (Sep/08/2008) As Heather Dreeban 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Slipping 05x17: (Apr/27/2008) As Liza West 

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  May the Best Man Win 02x15: (Feb/08/2008) As Jean Binnel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Leave No One Behind 02x14: (Feb/01/2008) As Jean Binnel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Humble Pie 02x13: (Jan/25/2008) As Jean Binnel, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brea Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..