Login or register  
TV

William Zabka

Mostly Credited As: William Zabka
Birth Name: William Billy Zabka
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

William Zabka



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  A Nightmare On State Street 08x09: (Mar/19/2014) As Coach Baggs 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Gary Blauman 09x21: (Mar/17/2014) As Himself 
  Daisy 09x20: (Mar/10/2014) As Himself 
  Bedtime Stories 09x11: (Nov/25/2013) As Himself 
  Mom and Dad 09x10: (Nov/18/2013) As Himself 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  The Children's Song 01x07: (Oct/30/1985) As Scott McCall 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/18/1985) As Scott McCall 

E/R (1984) (1984) 
  All Tied Up 01x21: (Feb/20/1985) As ... 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
William Zabka Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..