Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Sutphen


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Sutphen
Birth Name: Jeffrey Sutphen
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jeff Sutphen




TV Appearances

101 Ways to Leave a Game Show (US) (2011)As: Himself (Host)
BrainSurge (2009)As: Himself (Host)
U Pick Live (2002)As: Pick Boy
Figure It Out (1997)As: Himself (Host - S04 - present)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


U Pick Live (2002)• Producer
My Family's Got Guts (2008)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Sutphen Quotes

No quotes added for this person