Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taylor Dooley


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Dooley
Birth Name: Taylor Marie Dooley
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grosse Pointe, Michigan
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Taylor Dooley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Joy to the World 05x11: (Dec/09/2008) As Rachelle 

U Pick Live (2002) 
  MusicWeek: Day 1 03x11: (May/19/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Dooley Quotes

No quotes added for this person