Login or register  
TV

Renee Sloan

Mostly Credited As: Renee Sloan
Birth Name: Tammy Renee Prater
Date Of Birth: December 24, 1969 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tennessee
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Renee Sloan



Renee Sloan Renee Sloan
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scott Baio is 46...and Pregnant (2007) 
  Man Shower 02x04: (Feb/10/2008) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  Scott Baio Hires a Life Coach 01x01: (Jul/15/2007) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Has one daughter (Bailey) with husband Scott Baio and another daughter (Kalyn) from a previous relationship.

Renee Sloan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..