Login or register  
TV

Brian Shortall

Mostly Credited As: Brian Shortall
Birth Name: Brian Frank Shortall
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brian Shortall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue (2012)As: Will
Episode Cast Credits 

The Goodwin Games (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/20/2013) As Director, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Stamp Tramp 08x07: (Nov/19/2012) As Ray 

In Treatment (2008) 
  Jake and Amy - Week Two 01x09: (Feb/07/2008) As Darren 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Shortall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news