Login or register  
TV

Bruce Carradine


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Carradine
Birth Name: Bruce John Carradine
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  One Step to Darkness 03x16: (Jan/25/1975) As Capt. Starbuck 
  Empty Pages of a Dead Book 02x13: (Jan/10/1974) As Sheriff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Carradine Quotes

No quotes added for this person