Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hollie Winnard


Mostly Credited As: Hollie Winnard
Sometimes Credited As: Holly Winnard

Birth Name: Hollie Anne Winnard
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beauty and the Geek (2005)As: Herself (Herself/Contestant S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  After The Lovin' 06x10: (Apr/12/2012) As Amber, [Co-Guest Stars]

GCB (2012) 
  Hell Hath No Fury 01x02: (Mar/11/2012) As Britney, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Stinson Missile Crisis 07x04: (Oct/03/2011) As Infomercial Actress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hollie Winnard Quotes

No quotes added for this person