Login or register  
TV

Natalie Hall

Mostly Credited As: Natalie Hall
Birth Name: Natalie Melinda Hall
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Natalie Hall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Star-Crossed (2014)As: Taylor
The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003)As: Ellie King
All My Children (1970)As: Colby Chandler (2009-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Jane's Secret Revealed 05x13: (Nov/03/2013) As Britney 
  The Real Jane 05x02: (Jun/30/2013) As Britney 
  Back from the Dead 05x01: (Jun/23/2013) As Britney 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Last Woman Standing 13x16: (Feb/27/2013) As Katy Hill 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  The Naked Truth 02x19: (Feb/06/2012) As Kate 
  A Kiss Before Lying 02x18: (Jan/30/2012) As Kate 
  Over My Dead Body 02x12: (Aug/30/2011) As Kate 
  I Must Confess 02x11: (Aug/23/2011) As Kate 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Stripped 01x02: (Sep/29/2009) As Maura 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Streetwise 09x11: (Jan/01/2008) As Shelby Crawford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tumble - Final Results

The final of Tumble has taken place tonight on BBC one with the public..