Login or register  
TV

Nicole Austin

Mostly Credited As: Nicole Austin
Sometimes Credited As: Coco Austin
Coco Nicole Austin
Nicole Austin-Marrow
Nicole Marrow

Birth Name: Nicole Natalie Austin
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palos Verdes, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Nicole Austin



Nicole Austin
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ice Loves Coco (2011)As: Herself (as Coco)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  The 10 Commandments of Girlfriends! 02x161: (May/19/2014) As Herself 
  Coco Austin's Dance Lesson! 02x98: (Feb/07/2014) As Herself 
  Coco Austin Skincare Test 02x13: (Sep/25/2013) As Herself 

Celebrities Undercover (2014) 
  Ice-T & Coco 01x02: (Mar/25/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Home Raiders (2014) 
  Ice T and Coco 01x02: (Mar/06/2014) As Herself (As CoCo) 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Coco, Craig Kilborn, Diana DeGarmo,Tommy Davidson 05x04: (Jun/22/2013) As Herself 

Conan (2010) 
  Do Not Ask for Whom the Bell Tolls, Because It's Out for Its Annual Servicing 03x98: (Jun/11/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Mr. Peanut's Peanut Allergy 02x49: (Feb/13/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity House Hunting (2012) 
  Ice-T and Coco 01x01: (Mar/08/2012) As Herself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Theatre Tricks 13x11: (Jan/11/2012) As Venus 
  Fight 09x08: (Nov/20/2007) As Traci Bell 
  Head 05x25: (May/18/2004) As Porn Queen 

Jamie Kennedy's Blowin' Up (2006) 
  Law & Disorderlies 01x02: (May/23/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Austin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..