Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Garnet Mimms


Mostly Credited As: Garnet Mimms
Birth Name: Garrett Mimms
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ashland, West Virginia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Skeeter Davis / Garnett Mimms 07x03: (Sep/21/1963) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garnet Mimms Quotes

No quotes added for this person