Login or register  
TV

Lewis H. Creber

Mostly Credited As: Lewis H. Creber
Birth Name: Lewis Henry Creber
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1901 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rotherham, Yorkshire, England
Date Of Death: December 01, 1966




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Broken Arrow (1956)• Art Director
How To Marry A Millionaire (1957)• Art Director
Perry Mason (1957)• Art Director
Rawhide (1959)• Art Director
The Bob Cummings Show (1955)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lewis H. Creber Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..