Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gene McDaniels


Mostly Credited As: Gene McDaniels
Birth Name: Eugene Booker McDaniels
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1935 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas
Date Of Death: July 29, 2011

Gene McDaniels




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  AB-986: Gene McDaniels 04x181: (May/15/1961) As Himself 
  AB-943: Gene McDaniels 04x138: (Mar/15/1961) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gene McDaniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person