Login or register  
TV

April Stevens

Mostly Credited As: April Stevens
Sometimes Credited As: Nino and April
Nino Tempo & April Stevens
Nino Tempo and April Stevens

Birth Name: Carol LoTempio
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Niagara Falls, New York

April Stevens



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Broderick Crawford; Constance Bennett; Douglas Fairbanks Jr; April Stevens; Guy Mitchell 05x07: (Oct/21/1951) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
April Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..