Login or register  
TV

Terry Stafford


Mostly Credited As: Terry Stafford
Birth Name: Terry LaVerne Stafford
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1941 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollis, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: March 17, 1996
Cause Of Death: Liver failure in Amarillo, Texas

Terry Stafford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Terry Stafford / Bobby Freeman 07x44: (Jul/18/1964) As Himself 
  Terry Stafford / The Pyramids 07x28: (Mar/28/1964) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terry Stafford Quotes

No quotes added for this person