Login or register  
TV

Galen Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Galen Thompson
Sometimes Credited As: Donald G. Thompson

Birth Name: Donald Galen Thompson
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1940 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Viroqua, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: October 28, 2011
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Ex Marks the Spot 07x21: (Apr/05/1991) As Waiter 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Long Run Home 03x15: (Feb/01/1980) As Foreman 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Covenant 04x11 Dec/09/1995 As: Story, Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Galen Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person