TV

Pat Studstill


Mostly Credited As: Pat Studstill
Birth Name: Patrick Lewis Studstill Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1938 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kermit Connelly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Studstill Quotes

No quotes added for this person