Login or register  
TV

Yvonne Elliman

Mostly Credited As: Yvonne Elliman
Birth Name: Yvonne Marianne Elliman
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1951 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Yvonne Elliman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) 
  Disco Kings & Queens 03x19: (Oct/21/2002) As Herself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Hosts: The Captain and Tennille 08x04: (Oct/19/1979) As Herself 
  Host: Dolly Parton 07x03: (Sep/29/1978) As Herself 
  Host: Yvonne Elliman 06x31: (May/05/1978) As Herself (Host) 
  Host: Natalie Cole 06x20: (Feb/10/1978) As Herself 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  Number One with a Bullet (2) 11x13: (Jan/04/1979) As Yvonne Kanekoa 
  Number One with a Bullet (1) 11x12: (Dec/28/1978) As Yvonne Kanekoa 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Yvonne Elliman / David Gates 21x19: (Feb/11/1978) As Herself 
  Yvonne Elliman / Crown Heights Affair 20x35: (May/21/1977) As Herself 
  The Little River Band / Yvonne Elliman 20x15: (Jan/08/1977) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Cold Case Songs:
Roller Girl + If I Can't Have You 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yvonne Elliman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news