Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Flo Rida


Mostly Credited As: Flo Rida
Birth Name: Tramar Dillard
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Flo Rida




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Norm Macdonald, JoAnna Garcia Swisher, Jeremih featuring Flo Rida 02x110: (Jul/22/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Scott Eastwood, Flo Rida 02x56: (Apr/08/2015) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Real (2013) 
  Flo Rida 02x38: (Nov/05/2014) As Himself 

Silicon Valley (2014) 
  Fiduciary Duties 01x04: (Apr/27/2014) As Himself 

MTV Hoods (2013) 
  Flo Rida 01x02: (Jan/10/2014) As Himself 

The Arsenio Hall Show (2013) (2013) 
  Eddie Murphy | Flo Rida 01x48: (Nov/19/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Bethenny (2013) 
  Calling All My Girls: It's My Premiere! 02x01: (Sep/09/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Daybreak (2010) 
  September 26, 2012 03x18: (Sep/26/2012) As Himself 

America's Got Talent (2006) 
  The 1 Million Dollar WINNER is announced! 07x31: (Sep/13/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Semi Finals Results Show (2) - 5 Acts are chosen for the Top 10 06x28: (Aug/31/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Conan (2010) 
  Something, Something Japanese 02x120: (Jul/26/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Hackney 2012 (2012) 
  Nicki Minaj & Kasabian @ Hackney 2012 01x02: (Jun/23/2012) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Freshly Squeezed (2006) 
  Series 4, Episode 120 04x120: (Jun/15/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]
  Series 4, Episode 43 04x43: (Feb/29/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

GMTV (1993) 
  August 10, 2010 18x222: (Aug/10/2010) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Tracy Morgan, Drew Brees, Flo Rida 18x86: (Jul/14/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Frank Caliendo, Chimp Rescuer Eugene Cussons, Flo Rida 16x56: (Feb/06/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Eric Bana, Mary Lynn Rajskub, Flo Rida 01x45: (Aug/07/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Kevin Nealon; Flo Rida 27x234: (Jul/23/2009) As Himself 

American Idol (2002) 
  1 of 8 Voted Off 08x28: (Apr/08/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

So You Think You Can Dance (2005) 
  2 of 18 Voted Off 04x09: (Jun/19/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

No Ordinary Family Songs:
No Ordinary Vigilante + Club Can't Handle Me 
Hackney 2012 Songs:
Nicki Minaj & Kasabian @ Hackney 2012 + Club Can't Handle Me 
Gossip Girl Songs:
Seder Anything + Right Round 
Desperately Seeking Serena + Elevator 
Trophy Wife Songs:
Happy Bert Day + Good Feeling 
One Tree Hill Songs:
Touch Me I'm Going to Scream, Part 1 + In The Ayer 
Suburgatory Songs:
The Chatterer + Low 
Chuck Songs:
Chuck Versus the Tooth + Right Round 
American Idol Songs:
1 of 8 Voted Off + Right Round 
90210 Songs:
One Party Can Ruin Your Whole Summer + Sugar 
Arrow Songs:
The Return + You Spin My Head Right Round 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Flo Rida Quotes

No quotes added for this person